The Complete Style Experience

Your presence, fully styled.

A complete virtual style package designed to take you from overlooked to unforgettable — your personality, your colors, your portfolio, and a private hour with Iris.

$297$497

Limited introductory price

Claim your style experience

Two free quizzes included instantly · Portfolio & session booked with Iris

Everything in the package

Four pieces. One complete transformation.

Each piece builds on the last — from self-discovery to a curated portfolio to a private session that ties it all together.

Free

Style Personality Quiz

Discover the style personality that matches who you are becoming — so your presence feels authentic, not performed.

Free

LifeStyle Color Personality Quiz

Identify the colors that make you light up and command attention, tailored to your lifestyle and the rooms you walk into.

$129 value

Complete Virtual Style Portfolio

A personalized, curated portfolio of looks, color palettes, and styling direction — built around your body, your coloring, and your goals.

Included

1-Hour Virtual Style Session With Iris

A private, one-on-one session with Iris to refine your direction, answer your questions, and map your next-level presence in real time.

The full value

Everything you receive, priced on its own — and what you pay today.

  • Style Personality QuizFree
  • LifeStyle Color Personality QuizFree
  • Complete Virtual Style Portfolio$129
  • 1-Hour Virtual Style Session With Iris$368
  • Total value$497

Your introductory price

$297$497

You save $200 — and the two quizzes are yours free, instantly.

Claim the complete style experience

How it works

From discovery to done

  1. 01

    Take the quizzes

    Start instantly with the free Style Personality and LifeStyle Color Personality quizzes. Discover your direction in minutes.

  2. 02

    Receive your portfolio

    Iris builds your complete virtual style portfolio — looks, palettes, and styling direction curated around you.

  3. 03

    Meet with Iris

    A private one-hour virtual session to refine everything, answer your questions, and map your next-level presence.

Ready to be unforgettable?

The complete style experience is available now at the limited introductory price of $297 (regularly $497).

Claim your style experience